Home Lincoln Today Alumni Events Reunions Alumni Emails Virtual Memorial Pavers Memorabilia Links
Home Home

Home of the Railsplitters




About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Join Us

                                    Home  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Join Us  |  Guestbook

Copyright © 2015-2017 Abraham Lincoln High School Alumni Association, P.O. Box 11102, Philadelphia, PA 19136



June 1978

John Broadbent

Donna Brown
Phyllis Cook Diano

Richard Durst

Mindy Dobin
Stephen Glitz
Daniel Charles Gutgesell

Eric Kennedy

K.C. Konrad

Kathleen Marie McCrery

Edward Peers

David Sadorf

Jordan N. Schwartz

Charles P. Sieger

Adam Anthony Sienko

Lisa Smith

Carl Yezzi III

Deborah Zelcs-Buck

Ronald Ward


June 1979  

Robert Baker  
Susan Baur
Richard Bintliff       

Gregory Blewitt
George Cornwell

John F. Duffy  

Joanne Elia

 Jamie Erb
Theresa Feeney

Susan Feller
Robert Gohery
Brett Goldstein
Charles Hannah

Susan Heil
Joan Hilsee

Eileen McBride
Wilson Medynec
Shawn O'Drain

Patricia "Trish" Palmer
Rosemary Paxon
Michelle Pekala

Michael Rigau

Ronald Schultz
Laverne Smith  

Mark Snead

  Richard Torre
Robert Weiner

Thomas Wolfinger

June 1980  

Terrence Adams

Gus Bechter
◊ Charles Botcher

Louise Emberger

Gina Marie (Widdis) Evans

Tina Blatt Ferretti

Robert Gale

Scott Hughes

Glenn Hutchinson
Stephen Kane

Curt Lamberger

Theresa Siderio Lear

  Marsha Marritz

Frank Monzo

Barry Nirenberg

Francis Ryan

Jodie Ann Layton Sell

Eileen Giorgi Sibley

Timothy Simpson

Janet Skodzinski

Kimberly Thompson Smith

Dane Strassman

Brian Taylor

Mark Thorpe


June 1981  

Merrill Bryer

◊ Susan Bull

Kimberley Callahan

Mark S. Cocco Jr.

Michael Costello

Maryann Greyer

Chris Hoffman

Susan Kaewell

Sharene Lewandowski

Malcolm MacLaughin

Patricia McCormick

John McCullough

Rosemarie McNamee

Kimberley Ann Meehan

Stephen Michael Sameruck

Kathleen Sheffield

Travia Smith

Joseph Stack

David Tarpinian

Charles "Chip" Widdis

John Wallace

Kathleen Wolfinger


June 1982  

Joseph Golebiewski

David Jackson

Jill Meskill Leo
John Middleton

Nichola Oldfield

Michael Potts

Robert Prue

Beverly Rogers

Deborah Sheasley

Michael Zygmuntowicz

__________

next page >

Virtual Memorial - Classes of 1978-1982